2021第2回日立記録会
2021年5月30日〜5月30日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■小学男子100m
総合結果
5月30日
1位 [9組 3レーン]
田村 希
(6) 14.28 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
2位 [9組 5レーン]
石川 懸
(6) 14.69 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
3位 [9組 2レーン]
飯岡 煌太
(6) 14.75 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
4位 [8組 6レーン]
小祝 玖音
(5) 15.04 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
5位 [7組 7レーン]
池田 虎夏
(5) 15.27 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
6位 [5組 4レーン]
小林 武都
(5) 15.29 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
7位 [6組 3レーン]
吉川 翔
(5) 15.58 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
8位 [9組 4レーン]
井上 大輝
(6) 15.60 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
9位 [3組 7レーン]
寺山 暖人
(5) 15.70 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
10位 [8組 5レーン]
高橋 力翔
(5) 15.72 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
11位 [8組 2レーン]
木村 康人
(6) 15.79 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
12位 [9組 6レーン]
鈴木 勇人
(6) 15.81 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
13位 [5組 5レーン]
小川 昊志
(5) 15.82 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
14位 [9組 8レーン]
二谷 泰正
(6) 15.99 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
15位 [7組 8レーン]
磯野 太雅
(5) 16.07 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
16位 [7組 6レーン]
関口 功将
(5) 16.08 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
17位 [2組 3レーン]
猿渡 蓮
(4) 16.12 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
18位 [2組 5レーン]
塙 夏芽
(4) 16.17 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
19位 [6組 4レーン]
荒 祐多
(5) 16.27 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
20位 [6組 8レーン]
鈴木 悠生
(5) 16.28 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
21位 [8組 8レーン]
杉山 琉太
(6) 16.36 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
22位 [8組 1レーン]
稲垣 結優
(6) 16.50 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
23位 [2組 6レーン]
石川 千紘
(4) 16.55 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
24位 [3組 5レーン]
海老澤 快
(4) 16.57 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
25位 [4組 7レーン]
高松 亮太
(5) 16.60 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
26位 [8組 3レーン]
木下 悠大
(5) 16.79 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
27位 [9組 7レーン]
須藤 大地
(6) 16.81 (+1.5)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
28位 [7組 5レーン]
柴田 朝陽
(5) 16.82 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
29位 [1組 6レーン]
田鍋 啓仁
(4) 16.89 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
30位 [1組 4レーン]
山本 蒼士
(4) 16.96 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
31位 [5組 3レーン]
土屋 翔月
(5) 16.99 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
32位 [1組 1レーン]
小柳 朋己
(4) 17.03 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
33位 [8組 7レーン]
海老澤 走
(6) 17.10 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
34位 [8組 4レーン]
安田 偉桜
(5) 17.29 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
35位 [4組 2レーン]
斉藤 庵
(5) 17.36 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
36位 [3組 6レーン]
山形 俊輔
(4) 17.40 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
37位 [5組 8レーン]
岩渕 航大
(5) 17.46 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
38位 [5組 6レーン]
前島 佑希
(5) 17.48 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
39位 [4組 5レーン]
高橋 兼斗
(5) 17.48 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
40位 [2組 1レーン]
佐藤 樹生
(4) 17.48 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
41位 [3組 2レーン]
江口 敦裕
(5) 17.56 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
42位 [1組 7レーン]
鈴木 大翔
(4) 17.56 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
43位 [6組 6レーン]
河原 颯人
(5) 17.57 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
44位 [5組 2レーン]
黒澤 秀太朗
(5) 17.60 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
45位 [1組 5レーン]
長田 もんど
(3) 17.66 (+0.9)
英宏小 / 茨 城
46位 [2組 2レーン]
永沼 新
(4) 17.69 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
47位 [6組 7レーン]
田村 将輝
(5) 17.70 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
48位 [3組 8レーン]
小林 和雅
(5) 17.84 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
49位 [5組 7レーン]
安齋 僚真
(5) 17.86 (+1.8)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
50位 [4組 8レーン]
石川 時生
(5) 17.88 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
51位 [2組 4レーン]
曽我 輝
(4) 17.88 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
52位 [6組 2レーン]
松本 龍之介
(5) 17.91 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
53位 [1組 2レーン]
山田 蒼悦
(4) 17.99 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
54位 [7組 3レーン]
小田部 優光
(5) 18.20 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
55位 [2組 8レーン]
鈴木 輝
(4) 18.30 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
56位 [4組 3レーン]
齋藤 亘
(5) 18.30 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
57位 [1組 3レーン]
河村 正樹人
(4) 18.31 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
58位 [2組 7レーン]
琴寄 遥斗
(4) 18.42 (+2.2)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
59位 [3組 4レーン]
豊澤 煌大
(4) 18.46 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
60位 [4組 4レーン]
齋藤 勇彩
(5) 18.88 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
61位 [7組 4レーン]
目黒 拓弥
(5) 19.09 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
62位 [4組 6レーン]
鈴木 廉太朗
(5) 19.11 (+1.7)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
63位 [7組 2レーン]
平野 佑
(5) 19.16 (+1.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
64位 [3組 3レーン]
糸澤 秀明
(4) 19.32 (+2.0)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
65位 [1組 8レーン]
石川 煌人
(4) 19.48 (+0.9)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
66位 [6組 5レーン]
上原 奏真
(5) 19.80 (+0.3)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ